Time table

For print

Serhii Dylda
Tuesday 8.102 hodM-VLinear algebrac1DAV1
Wednesday16.302 hodBCalculus (2)c2DAVk 1DAV*
Friday13.102 hodM-VIISeminar in Algebraic and Differential Topology (2)s mDRS

Leonard Chidiebere Eze
Tuesday 8.102 hodF1-109Linear algebrac2DAVk 1DAV*
Thursday 9.502 hodM-213Seminar in graph theorysmDRS
Friday12.204 hodM-XSeminar in Algebraic Graph TheorysmDRS

Jaroslav Guričan
Monday11.302 hodM-IXAlgebra (3)p3INF* 1mINFt*
Monday13.101 hodM-IXAlgebra (3)c3INF* 1mINFt*
Tuesday14.002 hodM-126Selected Topics in Algebra (2)p3MATs
Wednesday 9.502 hodM-126Computer Algebra (2)p1ErSo

Dominik Hollý
Tuesday13.101 hodM-XLinear Algebra and Geometry (2)c1MMN*
Wednesday13.102 hodM-VIIAlgebra and Geometry Complementary Classes (2)c1MMN*
Thursday 9.502 hodM-213Seminar in graph theorysmDRS
Friday12.204 hodM-XSeminar in Algebraic Graph TheorysmDRS

Nina Hronkovičová
Monday14.502 hodF1-109Algebra and geometry (2)c1FYZ2
Tuesday16.301 hodF1-108Algebra and geometry (2)c1FYZ1
Wednesday14.503 hodF2Algebra and geometry (2)p1FYZ*
Thursday 9.502 hodM-213Seminar in graph theorysmDRS
Friday12.204 hodM-XSeminar in Algebraic Graph TheorysmDRS

Róbert Jajcay
Monday 9.002 hodF1-328Linear algebrap2DAVk 1DAV*
Tuesday14.002 hodF1-328Linear algebrap2DAVk 1DAV*
Wednesday 9.502 hodM-IVLinear Algebra and Geometry (2)p1MMN*
Thursday 9.502 hodM-213Seminar in graph theorysmDRS
Friday 9.502 hodF1-328Introduction to coding theoryp3MATs 2DAV
Friday12.204 hodM-XSeminar in Algebraic Graph TheorysmDRS

Július Korbaš
Tuesday15.402 hodM-126Algebraic Topologyp3MATs
Thursday15.402 hodM-126Algebraic Topologyp3MATs
Friday13.102 hodM-VIISeminar in Algebraic and Differential Topology (2)smDRS

Tibor Macko
Tuesday 9.502 hodF1-109Linear algebra and geometry (2)p1MAT**
Tuesday15.402 hodM-126Algebraic Topologyp3MATs
Thursday 9.502 hodF1-108Linear algebra and geometry (2)p1MAT**
Thursday15.402 hodM-126Algebraic Topologyp3MATs
Friday13.102 hodM-VIISeminar in Algebraic and Differential Topology (2)smDRS

Martin Mačaj
Monday 9.502 hodM-IVAlgebra (2)p2MAT*
Wednesday15.402 hodM-IXAlgebra (2)c2MAT*
Thursday 9.502 hodM-213Seminar in graph theorysmDRS
Thursday13.102 hodM-126Algebraic Number Theoryp2mMATs*
Friday12.204 hodM-XSeminar in Algebraic Graph TheorysmDRS

Martin Niepel
Monday10.403 hodF1Linear algebra and geometry (2)p1EFM*
Wednesday13.103 hodM-126Selected Topics of Numerical Algebrak1mMATn*
Friday13.102 hodM-VIISeminar in Algebraic and Differential Topology (2)smDRS

Ajay Raj
Tuesday14.001 hodM-XLinear Algebra and Geometry (2)c1MMN*
Friday13.102 hodM-VIISeminar in Algebraic and Differential Topology (2)smDRS

Martin Sleziak
Monday11.302 hodM-126Number Theory (2)p1mMATs*
Monday15.403 hodB2-404Set theoryk2muM* 3kM*
Tuesday13.102 hodM-VAlgebra (2)c1INF3
Thursday 8.102 hodAAlgebra (2)p1INF*
Friday 8.102 hodF1-108Exercises of linear algebra and geometry (2)v1MAT**

Jana Tomanová
Monday 9.503 hodM-VIIIntroduction to Graph Theoryk1muM* 2kM*
Tuesday11.302 hodM-XCombinatoricsp3MATs
Wednesday14.002 hodM-VIIIDiscrete mathematics (2)v1MAT**
Wednesday15.401 hodM-VIIIDiscrete mathematics (2)c1MAT**
Thursday 8.102 hodCAlgebra (2)p3upM* 3pupM*
Thursday 9.502 hodM-213Seminar in graph theorysmDRS
Friday 8.102 hodCAlgebra (2)c3upM* 3pupM*

Pavol Zlatoš
Tuesday 8.102 hodM-126Set theory and mathematical logic (2)p3MATs
Wednesday14.503 hodF2Algebra and geometry (2)p1FYZ*
Thursday15.403 hodM-IIMathematical Logic for Cognitive Sciencek1mIKV

For print