Time table

Serhii Dylda
Wednesday 8.102 hodF1-109Calculus (1)c1TEF 1DAV1
Friday13.102 hodM-VISeminar in Algebraic and Differential Topology (1)s2mMATs* mDRS

Leonard Chidiebere Eze
Wednesday16.302 hodF1-328Calculus (1)c1TEF 1BIN* 1DAV*
Thursday 9.502 hodM-213Seminar in graph theorysmDRS
Friday13.102 hodM-VSeminar in Algebraic Graph TheorysmDRS

Jaroslav Guričan
Monday11.302 hodM-126Seminar in algebrap1mMATs*
Tuesday14.502 hodCAlgebra (1)p1INF*
Thursday11.302 hodM-126Computer Algebra (1)p2mMATs*

Dominik Hollý
Tuesday14.502 hodF1-328Linear Algebra and Geometry (1)c1MMN2
Tuesday16.302 hodF1-247Linear Algebra and Geometry (1)c1MMN1
Thursday 9.502 hodM-213Seminar in graph theorysmDRS
Friday13.102 hodM-VSeminar in Algebraic Graph TheorysmDRS

Nina Hronkovičová
Wednesday 9.501 hodM-VIAlgebra and geometry (1)c1FYZ2 1OZE
Wednesday10.401 hodM-VILinear Algebra Classes (1) c1FYZ2 1OZE
Wednesday14.502 hodCAlgebra and geometry (1)c1FYZ1 12TEF
Thursday 9.502 hodM-213Seminar in graph theorysmDRS
Friday13.102 hodM-VSeminar in Algebraic Graph TheorysmDRS

Róbert Jajcay
Monday 8.102 hodCLinear Algebra and Geometry (1)p1MMN*
Thursday 8.102 hodM-102Linear Codesp1mMATs*
Thursday 9.502 hodM-213Seminar in graph theorysmDRS
Friday13.102 hodM-VSeminar in Algebraic Graph TheorysmDRS

Samuel Kalužný
Wednesday16.302 hodF1-108Linear algebra and geometry (1)c1MAT**
Friday13.102 hodM-VISeminar in Algebraic and Differential Topology (1)s2mMATs* mDRS

Tibor Macko
Monday11.302 hodF2Linear algebra and geometry (1)p1MAT**
Tuesday 9.502 hodF1-109Linear algebra and geometry (1)p1MAT**
Thursday14.502 hodM-126Differential Topologyp1mMATs*
Friday13.102 hodM-VISeminar in Algebraic and Differential Topology (1)s2mMATs* mDRS

Martin Mačaj
Monday11.302 hodM-IAlgebra (1)p2MAT*
Tuesday 9.502 hodM-126Field Theory (1)p1mMATs*
Wednesday 9.501 hodM-126Algebra (1)c2MAT*
Wednesday10.401 hodM-126Linear Algebra Classes (1)c2MAT*
Wednesday16.302 hodM-IIGraph theoryp2MAT*
Thursday 9.502 hodM-213Seminar in graph theorysmDRS
Thursday13.101 hodM-VIGraph theoryc2MAT*
Friday13.102 hodM-VSeminar in Algebraic Graph TheorysmDRS

Martin Niepel
Monday 9.502 hodM-ILinear Algebra and Geometry (1)p1EFM*
Tuesday 9.502 hodF1-108Linear Algebra and Geometry (1)p1EFM*
Tuesday13.102 hodF1-109Matrix Calculusp2MAT*
Tuesday14.501 hodF1-109Matrix Calculusc2MAT*
Wednesday13.102 hodF1-108Discrete mathematics (1)p1MAT*
Thursday 9.502 hodM-126Chapters in the Theory of F. of Complex Variablev2mMATs*
Friday13.102 hodM-VISeminar in Algebraic and Differential Topology (1)s2mMATs* mDRS

Ajay Raj
Wednesday16.302 hodF1-109Linear Algebra and Geometry (1)c1MMN*
Friday13.102 hodM-VISeminar in Algebraic and Differential Topology (1)s2mMATs* mDRS

Martin Sleziak
Monday13.103 hodG-203Selected parts of algebra and theoretical arithmetics2muM* 3kM* 2pmupM*
Tuesday 8.102 hodM-126General Topologyp1mMATs*
Tuesday14.502 hodF1-247Exercises of linear algebra and geometry (1)v1MAT**
Thursday16.302 hodM-126General Topologyp1mMATs*
Friday13.102 hodM-IVNumber theory (1)p3MATs

Jana Tomanová
Monday11.302 hodF1-247Combinatoricsp1upM* 1pupM*
Wednesday 9.502 hodB1-320Combinatoricsc1upFIMA 1pupM*
Wednesday13.102 hodF1-109Combinatoricsc1upM*
Thursday 8.102 hodM-126Graph theoryv2DAV 3MATs
Thursday 9.502 hodM-213Seminar in graph theorysmDRS
Friday11.302 hodM-IIAlgebra (1)c1INF3
Friday14.502 hodM-IIAlgebra (1)c1INF1

Dávid Wilsch
Tuesday14.501 hodF1-109Matrix Calculusc2MAT*
Wednesday16.302 hodM-IAlgebra (1)c1INF2
Thursday 9.502 hodM-213Seminar in graph theorysmDRS
Friday13.102 hodM-VSeminar in Algebraic Graph TheorysmDRS

Pavol Zlatoš
Tuesday 9.503 hodF2Algebra and geometry (1)p1OZE 1FYZ* 12TEF